Creation/Dev/Script/Client/GuiWindowCtrl: Difference between revisions
From Graal Bible
mNo edit summary |
(reformat) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Inherits from [[Creation/Dev/Script/Client/GuiControl|GuiControl]]. | |||
=Variables= | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" width="100%" | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| canclose | |||
| boolean | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| canmaximize | |||
| boolean | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| canminimize | |||
| boolean | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| closequery | |||
| boolean | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| destroyonhide | |||
| boolean | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| extent | |||
| string | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| maximized | |||
| boolean | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| minimized | |||
| boolean | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| tile | |||
| boolean | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 15:15, 2 February 2006
Inherits from GuiControl.
Variables
| Name | Type | Description |
| canclose | boolean | |
| canmaximize | boolean | |
| canminimize | boolean | |
| closequery | boolean | |
| destroyonhide | boolean | |
| extent | string | |
| maximized | boolean | |
| minimized | boolean | |
| tile | boolean |