Creation/Dev/Script/Client/SpawnSphere: Difference between revisions
From Graal Bible
mNo edit summary |
(reformat) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Inherits [[Creation/Dev/Script/Client/GameBase|GameBase]]. | |||
=Variables= | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" width="100%" | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| indoorweight | |||
| float | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| outdoorweight | |||
| float | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| radius | |||
| float | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| sphereweight | |||
| float | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:58, 27 January 2006
Inherits GameBase.
Variables
| Name | Type | Description |
| indoorweight | float | |
| outdoorweight | float | |
| radius | float | |
| sphereweight | float |