Creation/Dev/Script/Client/InteriorInstance: Difference between revisions
From Graal Bible
mNo edit summary |
Pooper200000 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Scripting Reference]] | |||
Inherits [[Creation/Dev/Script/Client/SceneObject|SceneObject]]. | |||
=Variables= | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" width="100%" | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| audioenvironment | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| audioprofile | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| interiorfile | |||
| string | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| showterraininside | |||
| boolean | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 23:58, 15 February 2010
Inherits SceneObject.
Variables
| Name | Type | Description |
| audioenvironment | object | |
| audioprofile | object | |
| interiorfile | string | |
| showterraininside | boolean |